Biography Review

Jung Moon Sung

Jung Moon Sung Nationality, Born, Gender, Jung Moon Sung is a South Korean actor.
Jung Moon Sung Nationality, Born, Gender, Jung Moon Sung is a South Korean actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Jung Moon Sung is a South Korean actor.

Biography

First Name: Moon Sung
Native Name: 정문성
Also Known as: Jeong Mun Seong; Jeong Moon Seong; Jung Moon-Sung
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 13 January 1981
Age: 40
Height: 1.77 m

Dramas

The Veil (2021)

Hospital Playlist 2 (2021)

Birthcare Center (2020)

Hospital Playlist (2020)

The Cursed (2020)

Haechi (2019)

The Hymn of Death (2018)

Big Forest (2018)

Life (2018)

The Undateables (2018)

About Time (2018)

Prison Playbook (2017)

Movie

The Cursed: Dead Man’s Prey (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x