Tag - Biography

Biography Review

Koo Ja Sung

Synopsis and Plot Summary Goo Ja Sung is a South Korean actor and version. He was born September 22, 1992 and made his appearing debut in 2007. He has seemed...

Biography Review

Han Chae Young

Synopsis and Plot Summary Han Chae Young, born Kim Ji Young, is a South Korean actress. Taking at the level call Han Chae Young, she made her appearing debut...

Biography Review

Kim Yun Seo

Synopsis and Plot Summary Kim Yun Seo is a South Korean actress. Biography First Name: Yun Seo Native Name: 김윤서 Also Known as: Kim Yoon Seo Nationality: South...

Biography Review

Kim Jeong Tae

Synopsis and Plot Summary He made his acting debut in 1999 with the movie The Uprising below his delivery name Kim Tae Wook. In 2006, he started going by means...

Biography Review

Lee Yoon Mi

Biography
First Name: Yoon Mi
Native Name: 이윤미
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 25 September 1981
Age: 39

Drama
Criminal Minds (2017)

Biography Review

Lee Ji Hoon

Synopsis and Plot Summary Lee Ji Hoon is a South Korean actor. He made his performing debut in the youngster series “School 2013”, and has played...

Biography Review

Song Ji Hyun

Biography
First Name: Ji Hyun
Native Name: 송지현
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 1 February 2002
Age: 19

Dramas
Hello, Me! (2021)
Awaken (2020)