Category - Review

Biography Review

Park Jin Young

Synopsis and Plot Summary Park Jin Young, called Jinyoung, is a South Korean singer-songwriter and actor and a member of the boy band Got7 and boy band duo JJ...

Biography Review

Kim Dong Young

Synopsis and Plot Summary Kim Dong Young is a South Korean actor. Biography First Name: Dong Young Native Name: 김동영 Also Known as: Kim Dong Yeong Nationality:...

Biography Review

Lee Eol

Biography First Name: Eol Native Name: 이얼 Nationality: South Korean Gender: Male Born: 5 April 1964 Age: 57 Dramas Voice 4: Judgment Hour (2021) Move to Heaven...

Biography Review

Choi Jin Ho

Synopsis and Plot Summary Choi Jin Ho is a South Korean actor. Biography First Name: Jin Ho Native Name: 최진호 Also Known as: Choe Jin Ho Nationality: South...

Biography Review

Park Se Hyun

Synopsis and Plot Summary Park Se Hyun is a South Korean actress. Biography First Name: Se Hyun Native Name: 박세현 Also Known as: Park Se Hyeon Nationality:...

Biography Review

Lee Sa Ra

Synopsis and Plot Summary
Lee Sa Ra is a Korean actress.

Biography
First Name: Sa Ra
Native Name: 이사라
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female

Biography Review

Hwang Hyun Joo

Synopsis and Plot Summary Hwang Hyun Joo is a Korean model and actress. Biography First Name: Hyun Joo Native Name: 황현주 Also Known as: Hwang Hyeon Ju;Hwang...