Biography Review

Lee Soon Won

Lee Soon Won Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Soon Won.
Lee Soon Won Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Soon Won.

Biography

First Name: Soon Won
Native Name: 이순원
Also Known as: Lee Sun Won
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 19 February 1983
Age: 38

Dramas

Search (2020)

Chief of Staff (2019)

Class of Lies (2019)

The Nokdu Flower (2019)

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

Live (2018)

Duel (2017)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x