Biography Review

Lee Eol

Lee Eol Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, First Name: Eol.
Lee Eol Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, First Name: Eol.

Biography

First Name: Eol
Native Name: 이얼
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 5 April 1964
Age: 57

Dramas

Voice 4: Judgment Hour (2021)

Move to Heaven (2021)

Love Scene Number (2021)

18 Again (2020)

It’s Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)

Hot Stove League (2019)

Justice (2019)

WATCHER (2019)

Live (2018)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x