Review

Lee A Ra

Lee A Ra Biography Nationality Gender Age Synopsis and Plot Summary Also Known as: Lee Ah Ra.
Lee A Ra Biography Nationality Gender Age Synopsis and Plot Summary Also Known as: Lee Ah Ra.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

She is a model and dramatization entertainer.

Biography

First Name: Lee A Ra
Native name: 이아라
Also Known as: Lee Ah Ra
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 24 December 2012
Age: 7

Dramas

Unasked Family (2019)
Golden Garden (2019)
Less Than Evil (2018)
Terius Behind Me (2018)
Hide and Seek (2018)
Love to the End (2018)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x