Review

Wi Ha Joon

Wi Ha Joon Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Hwe Ha Joon, Hwi Ha Joon.
Wi Ha Joon Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Hwe Ha Joon, Hwi Ha Joon.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Wi Ha Joon is a South Korean entertainer and model.

Biography

First Name: Wi Ha Joon
Native name: 위하준
Also Known as: Hwe Ha Joon, Hwi Ha Joon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 5 August 1991
Age: 29
Height: 5′ 11″
Full name: Wi Hyeon-yi
Nominations: Blue Dragon Film Award for Best New Actor

Dramas

Soul Mechanic (2020)

Matrimonial Chaos (2018)

Something in the Rain (2018)

With Coffee (2018)

Movie

Midnight (2020)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x