Review

Song Ji Hyo

Song Ji Hyo Biography Nationality Born Height Awards Age Also Known as: Song Ji Hyo, Song Jihyo, Han Jihyo,송지효.
Song Ji Hyo Biography Nationality Born Height Awards Age Also Known as: Song Ji Hyo, Song Jihyo, Han Jihyo,송지효.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

South Korean entertainer.

Biography

First Name: Song Ji Hyo
Family Name: Song
Native name: 한지효
Also Known as: Song Ji Hyo, Song Jihyo, Han Jihyo,송지효
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 5 July 2000
Age: 20
Height: 1.68 m
Full name: Cheon Seong-im
Awards: SBS Entertainment Award for Global Star

Dramas

Real:Time:Love (2019)

Crash! Insignificant Roommates (2019)

Pop Out Boy! (2020)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x