Biography Review

Park Ji Hwan

Park Ji Hwan Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Park Ji Hwan is a South Korean level actor and an actor.
Park Ji Hwan Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Park Ji Hwan is a South Korean level actor and an actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Park Ji Hwan is a South Korean level actor and an actor.

Biography

First Name: Ji Hwan
Native Name: 박지환
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 5 September 1980
Age: 40

Dramas

The Good Detective (2020)

Black Dog (2019)

The Nokdu Flower (2019)

Touch Your Heart (2019)

Untouchable (2017)

Movies

Handsome Guys (2021)

The Pirates: Goblin Flag (2021)

The Outlaws 2 (2020)

Hansan (2021)

Beasts Clawing at Straws (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x