Review

Lee Mi Do

Lee Mi Do Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Education: Hanyang University.
Lee Mi Do Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Education: Hanyang University.

Biography

First Name: Lee Mi Do
Native name: 이미도
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: May 25 May 1982
Age: 38
Height: 5′ 6″
Education: Hanyang University

Dramas

Oh My Baby (2020)

My Lawyer, Mr. Jo 2: Crime and Punishment (2019)

Abyss (2019)

Let’s Hold Hands Tightly and Watch The Sunset (2018)

Movie

The Land of Seonghye (2020)

The Night of the Undead (2020)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x