Review

Kim Soo Hyun

Kim Soo Hyun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Kim Soo Hyeon, Kim Su Hyeon, Kim Su Hyun.
Kim Soo Hyun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Kim Soo Hyeon, Kim Su Hyeon, Kim Su Hyun.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Soo Hyun is a South Korean entertainer and learner from Mystic Entertainment. She took an interest in the main period of MNET’s endurance show Produce101, just as JTBC’s MixNine.

She made her acting introduction in Girls’ Generation 1979, assuming the part of a secondary school understudy Kim Ki Ryeo.

Biography

First Name: Kim Soo Hyun
Native name: 김수현
Also Known as: Kim Soo Hyeon, Kim Su Hyeon, Kim Su Hyun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 15 January 2000
Age: 20

Dramas

A-Teen (2018)
Top Management (2018)
Just Dance (2018)
A-Teen 2 (2019)
Love Playlist: Season 4 (2019)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x