Review

Kim Jong Seob

Kim Jong Seob Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: 종섭, Kim Jong Seop.
Kim Jong Seob Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: 종섭, Kim Jong Seop.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

He is an individual from the kid bunch P1Harmony.

Biography

First Name: Kim Jong Seob
Native name: 김종섭
Also Known as: 종섭, Kim Jong Seop
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 19 November 2005
Age: 14

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x