Review

Hwang In Tak

Hwang In Tak Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: 인탁.
Hwang In Tak Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: 인탁.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

He is an individual from the kid bunch P1Harmony.

Biography

First Name: Hwang In Tak
Native name: 황인탁
Also Known as: 인탁
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 31 August 2003
Age: 17

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Hwang In Tak […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x