Review

Choi Kyung Hoon

Choi Kyung Hoon Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Choi KyungHoon was conceived in April 1993 and is essential for Artist Company alongside Go Ara, Park SoDam, Lee Jung-Jae, Esom, Jung WooSung, and so on.
Choi Kyung Hoon Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Choi KyungHoon was conceived in April 1993 and is essential for Artist Company alongside Go Ara, Park SoDam, Lee Jung-Jae, Esom, Jung WooSung, and so on.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Choi KyungHoon was conceived in April 1993 and is essential for Artist Company alongside Go Ara, Park SoDam, Lee Jung-Jae, Esom, Jung WooSung, and so on. The entertainer appeared in the youngster web show “Genuine Ending” in 2019 as the lead job. Preceding his official introduction, he had a supporting function in the mainstream Playlist web show “The Best Ending” (2019). He additionally acted in the Limit’s MV for the tune ‘Word’ where he goes about as first love.

Biography

First Name: Choi Kyung Hoon
Native name: 최경훈
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 3 April 1993
Age: 27

Dramas

Trap (2020)
True Ending (2019)
The Best Ending (2019)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Choi Kyung Hoon […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x