Biography Review

Choi Ji Su

Choi Ji Su Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Nationality, She is an actress below Echo Global Group.
Choi Ji Su Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Nationality, She is an actress below Echo Global Group.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

She is an actress below Echo Global Group.

Biography

First Name: Ji Su
Native Name: 최지수
Also Known as: Choi Ji Soo;Choe Ji Su
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 25 August 1997
Age: 23

Dramas

Move to Heaven (2021)

Replay: The Moment When It Starts Again (2021)

Convenience Store Fling (2021)

300 Year-Old Class of 2020 (2020)

Hanging On (2020)

Farming Academy Season 2 (2019)

Our Baseball (2019)

Risky Romance (2018)

Movies

Special Agent (2020)

Jazzy Misfits (2020)

The Shooting Girls (2020)

Our Baseball (2019)

Special

Drama Stage Season 4: EP, Hi Dorothy (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x