Biography Review

Zeze

Zeze Nationality, Born, Gender, Choi Jae Hoon, known with the aid of the degree name Zeze.
Zeze Nationality, Born, Gender, Choi Jae Hoon, known with the aid of the degree name Zeze.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Choi Jae Hoon, known with the aid of the degree name Zeze, is a former member of the K-pop group LedApple before leaving in 2011 because of private motives. He joined a BEAT4 band in 2012, which unofficially disbanded in 2013.
He has a Youtube channel with his best buddy Joon.

Biography

First Name: Jae Hoon
Native Name: 제제
Also Known as: 최재훈
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 22 November 1989
Age: 31

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x