Tag - Age: 19

Biography Review

Song Ji Hyun

Biography
First Name: Ji Hyun
Native Name: 송지현
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 1 February 2002
Age: 19

Dramas
Hello, Me! (2021)
Awaken (2020)

Biography Review

Dylan

Synopsis and Plot Summary Park Yeon Jae, better recognized via his degree name Dylan, is a member of the boy institution D-CRUNCH. He used to stay in New...

Biography Review

Nam Da Reum

Synopsis and Plot Summary Nam Da Reum is a South Korean actor. He started out his profession as a toddler actor, having performed younger variations of the...

Biography Review

Park Chae Rin

Synopsis and Plot Summary Vocalist and dancer of girl group Cherry Bullet. Biography First Name: Chae Rin Native Name: 박채린 Also Known as: Chaerin Nationality:...