Biography List of korean Cast

Song Joon Geun

Song Joon Geun Nationality, Gender, Born, Biography, Age, Intro, Song Joon Geun is a South Korean comedian.
Song Joon Geun Nationality, Gender, Born, Biography, Age, Intro, Song Joon Geun is a South Korean comedian.
Rate this post

Song Joon Geun Intro

Song Joon Geun is a South Korean comedian.

Biography

First Name: Joon Geun
Native Name: 송준근
Also Known as: Song Jun Geun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 18 March 1980
Age: 43

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x