Biography List of korean Cast

Shin Jeong You

Shin Jeong You Nationality, Gender, Born, Age, Biography, Intro, Shin Jeong You is a South Korean singer.
Shin Jeong You Nationality, Gender, Born, Age, Biography, Intro, Shin Jeong You is a South Korean singer.
Rate this post

Shin Jeong You Intro

He has been the main singer for the popular K-pop boy band.

Biography

First Name: Jeong Yoo
Native Name: 신정유
Also Known as: Shin Jeong Yu, Shin Jung Yoo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 23 March 1997
Age: 26

Dramas

Triple Fling Season 2 (2019)

Triple Fling (2019)

Govengers (2018)

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x