Biography List of korean Cast

Ricky

Ricky Nationality, Plot, Biography, Gender, Born, Age, Pot, Intro, Ricky is a Chinese singer.
Ricky Nationality, Plot, Biography, Gender, Born, Age, Pot, Intro, Ricky is a Chinese singer.
Rate this post

Ricky Intro

Ricky is a Chinese singer. He was born in Shanghai China. He was a learner for quite a long time and 2 months in Yuehua Diversion prior to joining young men planet.

Biography

First Name: Quan Rui
Native Name: 沈泉锐
Also Known as: Shen Quanrui, 리키, 沈泉銳
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 20 May 2004
Age: 19

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x