Review

Park Tae San

Park Tae San Biography Nationality Gender Born Age. Park Tae San is a South Korean entertainer.
Park Tae San Biography Nationality Gender Born Age. Park Tae San is a South Korean entertainer.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Park Tae San is a South Korean entertainer.

Biography

First Name: Park Tae San
Native name: 박태산
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 24 July 1992
Age: 28
Height: 183 cm 6 ft 0 in

Dramas

Team Bulldog: Off-duty Investigation (2020)

Was It Love (2020)

Duel (2017)

Movie

Okay! Madam (2020)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x