Biography List of korean Cast

Park Sung Ho

Park Sung Ho Nationality, Gender, Biography, Age, Born, Intro, He is a veteran South Korean comedian.
Park Sung Ho Nationality, Gender, Biography, Age, Born, Intro, He is a veteran South Korean comedian.
Rate this post

Park Sung Ho Intro

He is a veteran South Korean comedian.

He received Two Top Excellence Awards at the KBS Entertainment Awards as well as the Grand Prize in Variety at the Baeksang Arts Awards for his work in Gag Concert.

Biography

First Name: Sung Ho
Native Name: 박성호
Also Known as: Park Seong Ho
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 14 March 1973
Age: 50

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x