Biography Review

Park Se Hyun

Park Se Hyun Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Park Se Hyun is a South Korean actress.
Park Se Hyun Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Park Se Hyun is a South Korean actress.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Park Se Hyun is a South Korean actress.

Biography

First Name: Se Hyun
Native Name: 박세현
Also Known as: Park Se Hyeon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 7 September 1998
Age: 22

Dramas

2021 Summer Drama Collage: Monster Mansion (2021)

Youth of May (2021)

Record of Youth (2020)

The Temperature Of Language: Our Nineteen (2020)

Everything and Nothing (2019)

Love Playlist: Season 4 (2019)

The Best Ending (2019)

Doctor Prisoner (2019)

God’s Quiz: Reboot (2018)

Movies

The Grotesque Mansion (2021)

Whispering Corridors 6: The Humming (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x