Biography Review

Park Jung Min

Park Jung Min Nationality, Born, Gender, Park Jung Min is a South Korean actor, singer, and lyricist.
Park Jung Min Nationality, Born, Gender, Park Jung Min is a South Korean actor, singer, and lyricist.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Park Jung Min is a South Korean actor, singer, and lyricist.

Biography

First Name: Jung Min
Native Name: 박정민
Also Known as: Park Jeong Min
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 24 March 1987
Age: 34

Dramas

Unframed (2021)

Hellbound (2021)

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

Movies

Smugglers (2021)

One Win (2021)

Deliver Us From Evil (2020)

Time to Hunt (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x