Biography Review

Park Geun Hyung

Park Geun Hyung Nationality, Born, Gender, Park Geun Hyung is a South Korean actor.
Park Geun Hyung Nationality, Born, Gender, Park Geun Hyung is a South Korean actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Park Geun Hyung is a South Korean actor.

Biography

First Name: Geun Hyung
Native Name: 박근형
Also Known as: Park Geun Hyeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 7 June 1940
Age: 81
Height: 1.77 m

Dramas

Genesis (2021)

Undercover (2021)

Taxi Driver (2021)

Doctor Detective (2019)

A Pledge to God (2018)

I’m a Mother, Too (2018)

That Man Oh Soo (2018)

Untouchable (2017)

Criminal Minds (2017)

Movies

Camellia (2021)

In the Name of the Son (2021)

Samjin Company English Class (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x