Biography List of korean Cast

Oh Sung Soo

Oh Sung Soo Nationality, Biography, Plot, Gender, Age, Intro, Oh Sung Soo is a South Korean entertainer.
Oh Sung Soo Nationality, Biography, Plot, Gender, Age, Intro, Oh Sung Soo is a South Korean entertainer.
Rate this post

Oh Sung Soo Intro

Oh Sung Soo is a South Korean entertainer.

Biography

First Name: Sung Soo
Native Name: 오성수
Also Known as: Oh Seong Soo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 26 September 1975
Age: 47

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x