Biography Review

Mi Ram

Mi Ram Nationality, Born, Gender, Mi Ram is a South Korean actress.
Mi Ram Nationality, Born, Gender, Mi Ram is a South Korean actress.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Mi Ram is a South Korean actress.

Biography

First Name: Min Kyung
Native Name: 미람
Also Known as: Kim Min Kyeong; 김민경; 미람은
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 4 February 1989
Age: 32
Height: 1.6 m

Dramas

Money Game (2020)

Be Melodramatic (2019)

Spring Turns to Spring (2019)

Bad Papa (2018)

Where Stars Land (2018)

The Ghost Detective (2018)

Rich Family’s Son (2018)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x