Review

Lee Min Ji

Lee Min Ji Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Lee Min Ji (conceived November 1, 1988) is a South Korean entertainer.
Lee Min Ji Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Lee Min Ji (conceived November 1, 1988) is a South Korean entertainer.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Min Ji (conceived November 1, 1988) is a South Korean entertainer. She started her acting profession in short movies, for example, See You Tomorrow (2011) and Safe (2013), and has featured in driving functions in the nonmainstream players End of Animal (2011), Jane (2016), and the TV arrangement Schoolgirl Detectives (2014). She is likewise known for her supporting parts in I’m Not a Robot (2016-2017) and 100 Days My Prince (2018).

Biography

First Name: Lee Min Ji
Native name: 이민지
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 1 November 1988
Age: 31
Height: 5′ 4″
Education: The University of Suwon

Dramas

Living With a Ghost (2020)

Kkondae Intern (2020)

My Lawyer, Mr. Jo 2: Crime and Punishment (2019)

Farming Academy (2019)

Psychopath Diary (2019)

Farming Academy Season 2 (2019)

I Am Not a Robot (2019)

100 Days My Prince (2018)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Lee Min Ji […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x