Biography Review

Lee Kyu Sung

Lee Kyu Sung Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, South Korean actor.
Lee Kyu Sung Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, South Korean actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

South Korean actor.

Biography

First Name: Kyu Sung
Native Name: 이규성
Also Known as: Lee Gyu Seong;Lee Kyu Seong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 16 February 1992
Age: 29

Dramas

My Roommate is a Gumiho (2021)

Youth of May (2021)

Nobleman Ryu’s Wedding (Movie) (2021)

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

Loss Time Life (2019)

Sketch (2018)

Specials

School Strange Stories: 8th Anniversary (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x