Biography Review

Lee Joo Myung (2022)

Lee Joo Myung Nationality, Born, Gender, Lee Joo Myung is an actress and model controlled via YG Stage.
Lee Joo Myung Nationality, Born, Gender, Lee Joo Myung is an actress and model controlled via YG Stage.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Joo Myung is an actress and model controlled via YG Stage.

Biography

First Name: Joo Myung
Native Name: 이주명
Also Known as: Lee Joo Myeong; Lee Joo Myoung; Lee Ju Myeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Hanja: 李柱明
Born: 1 December 1993
Age: 27
Hangul: 이주명

Dramas

Now, We’re Breaking Up (2021)

Check Out the Event (2021)

Kairos (2020)

Missing: The Other Side (2020)

My Fellow Citizens! (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x