Biography Review

Lee Gyu Ho

Lee Gyu Ho Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Lee Kyu Ho is a South Korean actor and TV persona.
Lee Gyu Ho Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Lee Kyu Ho is a South Korean actor and TV persona.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Kyu Ho is a South Korean actor and TV persona. He made his performing debut within the 2002 drama series “Beautiful Days” at the same time as still a youngster, going on to appear in different drama titles before the end of his teenage years. He then took a hiatus from acting earlier than returning inside the 2012 South Korean variation of the manga classic “Holy Land.” His movie credit encompass the 2019 release “Long Live the King” and “Tazza: One-eyed Jack” (2019).

Biography

First Name: Gyu Ho
Native Name: 이규호
Also Known as: Lee Kyu Ho;Lee Kyoo Ho
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 5 March 1985
Age: 36
Height: 1.9 m

Dramas

Money Heist (2021)

The Good Detective (2020)

Kingmaker: The Change of Destiny (2020)

The Cursed (2020)

Touch (2020)

Hot Stove League (2019)

Different Dreams (2019)

Eulachacha Waikiki 2 (2019)

The Fiery Priest (2019)

Liver or Die (2019)

Bad Papa (2018)

Switch: Change the World (2018)

Movies

#Alive (2020)

Jazzy Misfits (2020)

The Divine Move 2: The Wrathful (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x