Biography Review

Kim Yun Seo

Kim Yun Seo Nationality, Born, Gender, Kim Yun Seo is a South Korean actress.
Kim Yun Seo Nationality, Born, Gender, Kim Yun Seo is a South Korean actress.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Yun Seo is a South Korean actress.

Biography

First Name: Yun Seo
Native Name: 김윤서
Also Known as: Kim Yoon Seo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 28 March 1986
Age: 35
Height: 1.65 m

Dramas

On the Verge of Insanity (2021)

My Country: The New Age (2019)

Graceful Family (2019)

Movie

Fighter (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x