Biography Review

Kim Sun Hyuk

Kim Sun Hyuk Nationality Age, Born, Gender, Kim Sun Hyuk is a South Korean actor. He changed into born on November 25, 1977 and made his debut as an actor in 2008.
Kim Sun Hyuk Nationality Age, Born, Gender, Kim Sun Hyuk is a South Korean actor. He changed into born on November 25, 1977 and made his debut as an actor in 2008.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Sun Hyuk is a South Korean actor. He changed into born on November 25, 1977 and made his debut as an actor in 2008. Since then, he has appeared in numerous films and tv dramas, such as “Gourmet” (2008), “Hotel King” (2014), and “1% of Something” (2016).

Biography

First Name: Sun Hyuk
Native Name: 김선혁
Also Known as: Kim Seon Hyeok
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 25 November 1977
Age: 43
Height: 177 cm.

Dramas

So I Married an Anti-Fan (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x