Biography List of korean Cast

Kim Poong

Kim Poong Nationality, Gender, Age,. Born, Born, Intro, Kim Poong is a South korean entertainer.
Kim Poong Nationality, Gender, Age,. Born, Born, Intro, Kim Poong is a South korean entertainer.
Rate this post

Kim Poong Intro

Kim Jeong Hwan (better known as Kim Poong) is a webcomic and broadcaster.

Biography

First Name: Jeong Hwan
Family Name: Kim
Native Name: 김풍
Also Known as: 김정환, Kim Jung Hwan, Kim Pung
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 12 December 1978
Age: 44

Drama

I Haven’t Done My Best Yet (2022)

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x