Biography List of korean Cast

Kim Gi Bang

Kim Gi Bang Nationality, Biography, Age, Born, Plot, Gender.
Kim Gi Bang Nationality, Biography, Age, Born, Plot, Gender.

Biography

First Name: Gi Bang
Native Name: 김기방
Also Known as: Kim Ki Bang
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 31 May 1981
Age: 41

Dramas

Moonshine (2021)

Should We Kiss First? (2018)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x