Biography Review

Kim Geon Won

Kim Geon Won Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Kim Geon Won is a brand new rookie actor.
Kim Geon Won Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Kim Geon Won is a brand new rookie actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Geon Won is a brand new rookie actor. The actor has no agency so there are very few facts to be had about him. He these days acted in an internet drama “Ending Again”.

Biography

First Name: Geon Won
Native Name: 김건원
Also Known as: Kim Keon Won
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1 January 1990
Age: 31

Drama

Ending Again (2020)

Movie

Fingers After (2021)

 

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x