Biography Review

Kim Dong Young

Kim Dong Young Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Kim Dong Young is a South Korean actor.
Kim Dong Young Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Kim Dong Young is a South Korean actor.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Dong Young is a South Korean actor.

Biography

First Name: Dong Young
Native Name: 김동영
Also Known as: Kim Dong Yeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1988
Age: 33
Height: 1.77 m

Dramas

Monthly Magazine Home (2021)

The Penthouse 2: War in Life (2021)

River Where the Moon Rises (2021)

Run On (2020)

Train (2020)

Soul Mechanic (2020)

The Great Show (2019)

My Strange Hero (2018)

Let’s Eat 3 (2018)

Children of a Lesser God (2018)

Return (2018)

Taste of Horror (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x