Biography Review

Kim Choong Gil

Kim Choong Gil Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, First Name: Choong Gil.
Kim Choong Gil Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, First Name: Choong Gil.

Biography

First Name: Choong Gil
Native Name: 김충길
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 7 April 1988
Age: 33

Dramas

Arthdal Chronicles Part 3: The Prelude To All Legends (2019)

Arthdal Chronicles Part 2: The Sky Turning Inside Out, Rising Land (2019)

Arthdal Chronicles Part 1: The Children of Prophecy (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x