Biography List of korean Cast

Kang Da Bin

Kang Da Bin Nationality, Gender, Plot, Born, Age, Intro, Kang Da Bin is a South Korean entertainer.
Kang Da Bin Nationality, Gender, Plot, Born, Age, Intro, Kang Da Bin is a South Korean entertainer.
Rate this post

Kang Da Bin Intro

Kang Da Bin is a South Korean entertainer.

Biography

First Name: Da Bin
Native Name: 강다빈
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 14 February 1992
Age: 31
Height: 1.87 m

Drama

TV Novel: Dal Soon’s Spring (2017)

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x