Review

Jung Hyo Jun

Jung Hyo Jun Biography Age Gender Nationality Born Jeong Hyo Jun.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

He is right now a model and student under YGK+, and he was positioned 67 in Produce 101 Season 2 and killed. Featured in web shows, for example, Crushes Reverse (2018) and Welcome to Witch Shop (2018).

Biography

First Name: Jung Hyo Jun
Native name: 정효준
Also Known as: Jeong Hyo Jun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 19 October 2020
Age: 27

Drama

The Witch Store (2019)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x