Biography

Jeong Hee Tae

Jeong Hee Tae Nationality, Gender, Age, Born, Intro, Jeong Hee Tae is a South Korean actor.
Jeong Hee Tae Nationality, Gender, Age, Born, Intro, Jeong Hee Tae is a South Korean actor.

Table of Contents

Rate this post

Jeong Hee Tae Intro

Jeong Hee Tae is a South Korean actor.

Biography

First Name: Hee Tae
Native Name: 정희태
Also Known as: Jeong Hui Tae, Jung Hui Tae, Jung Hee Tae
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 5 July 1974
Age: 49
Height: 1.8 m

Dramas

Shadow Detective Season 2 (2023)

Lies Hidden in My Garden (2023)

Artificial City (2021)

You Are My Spring (2021)

Racket Boys (2021)

Birthcare Centre (2020)

Mystic Pop-Up Bar (2020)

Confession (2019)

Movie

Sweet & Sour (2021)

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x