Biography List of korean Cast

Jang Dong Min

Jang Dong Min Nationality, Born, Gender, Age, Plot, Intro, Jang Dong Min is a South Korean comedian.
Jang Dong Min Nationality, Born, Gender, Age, Plot, Intro, Jang Dong Min is a South Korean comedian.
Rate this post

Jang Dong Min Intro

He is a South Korean comedian.

He is a comic who curses often his comedy style is mostly based on cursing and yelling.

The singer is part of the Gag Concert’s 19th Class from 2004.

The group he is in comprises ongdalsaem (Ongdalsaem) an ensemble that includes members.
Jang was married in an intimate wedding in Jeju Island on 19 December 2020.

His wife is six years older than him. She is a jewelry store CEO.

Biography

First Name: Dong Min
Native Name: 장동민
Also Known as: 張東民
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 20 July 1979
Age: 44
Height: 1.73 m

TV Shows

The Iron Squad Season 2 (2022)

I Can See Your Voice Season 9 (2022)

Real Granny (2022)

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments

Upcoming

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x