Review

Han Sung Min

Han Sung Min Biography Nationality Place of birth Height Age Also Known as: Han Seong Min.
Han Sung Min Biography Nationality Place of birth Height Age Also Known as: Han Seong Min.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Han Sung Min is a model and entertainer under ESteem Entertainment. She made her introduction as a model in 2016 yet entered media outlets in 2017. She showed up in Park Hyo Shin’s ‘The Other Day’ and DAVICHI’s ‘Days without you’ music recordings. She likewise has a VLOG-style show where she shares her day by day life through video and communicates with supporters and makes a story together, called ‘마의 19세’ (My nineteens).

Biography

First Name: Han Sung Min
Native name: 한성민
Also Known as: Han Seong Min
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 15 October 2001
Age: 18
Height: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)
Place of birth: South Korean

Dramas

At Eighteen (2019)
Fallen (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x