Review

Han So Eun

Han So Eun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age.
Han So Eun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age.

Biography

First Name: Han So Eun
Native name: 한소은
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 8 July 1993
Age: 27
Education: Dongduk Women’s University

Dramas

Mystic Pop-Up Bar (2020)

Class of Lies (2019)

Between Friendship and Love 3 (2018)

The Beauty Inside (2018)

TV Novel: Waves, Waves (2018)

Number Six (2018)

Special

School Strange Stories: 8th Anniversary (2020)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x