Biography Review

Go Woo Jin

Go Woo Jin Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Go Woo Jin turned into the primary vocalist of the 'multi-tainer' kpop group.
Go Woo Jin Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Go Woo Jin turned into the primary vocalist of the 'multi-tainer' kpop group.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Go Woo Jin turned into the primary vocalist of the ‘multi-tainer’ kpop group. The Man BLK that debuted on October 10, 2018, beneath Stadium Entertainment.

Biography

First Name: Woo Jin
Native Name: 고우진
Also Known as: Woojin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 17 September 1996
Age: 24

Dramas

Best Mistake Season 2 (2020)

Best Mistake (2019)

Govengers (2018)

3 1 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x