Biography Review

Dylan

Dylan Nationality, Born, Gender, Park Yeon Jae, better recognized via his degree name Dylan.
Dylan Nationality, Born, Gender, Park Yeon Jae, better recognized via his degree name Dylan.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Park Yeon Jae, better recognized via his degree name Dylan, is a member of the boy institution D-CRUNCH. He used to stay in New Zealand.

Biography

First Name: Yeon Jae
Native Name: 박연재
Also Known as: Dylan Park
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 26 July 2002
Age: 19

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x