Biography Review

Choi Hye Jin

Choi Hye Jin Nationality, Born, Gender, First Name: Hye Jin.
Choi Hye Jin Nationality, Born, Gender, First Name: Hye Jin.

Biography

First Name: Hye Jin
Native Name: 최혜진
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 22 October 1993
Age: 27

Drama

Almost Famous (2020)

Movie

The Hypnosis (2021)

Mr. Boss (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x