Biography List of korean Cast

Barcode Tinnasit Isarapongporn

Barcode Tinnasit Isarapongporn Age, Born, Nationality, Gender, Barcode Tinnasit Isarapongporn is a Thai actor.
Barcode Tinnasit Isarapongporn Age, Born, Nationality, Gender, Barcode Tinnasit Isarapongporn is a Thai actor.
Rate this post

Barcode Tinnasit Isarapongporn Intro

Barcode Tinnasit Isarapongporn is a Thai actor.

Biography

First Name: Tinnasit
Native Name: บาร์โค้ด ตฤณสิษฐ์ อิสระพงศ์พร
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: 4 August 2004
Age: 19

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x