Biography List of korean Cast

Bae Na Ra

Bae Na Ra Nationality, Gender, Born, Age, Biography, Intro, Bae Na Ra is a South Korean entertainer.
Bae Na Ra Nationality, Gender, Born, Age, Biography, Intro, Bae Na Ra is a South Korean entertainer.
Rate this post

Bae Na Ra Intro

Bae Na Ra is a South Korean singer, actor and  entertainer.

Biography

First Name: Na Ra
Native Name: 배나라
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 4 January 1991
Age: 32

Dramas

EVILIVE (2023)

D.P. Season 2 (2023)

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x