Biography Review

Anupam Tripathi (2021)

Anupam Tripathi Nationality, Born, Gender, Anupam Tripathi is an Indian actor based in South Korea.
Anupam Tripathi Nationality, Born, Gender, Anupam Tripathi is an Indian actor based in South Korea.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Anupam Tripathi is an Indian actor based in South Korea. He graduated from Korea National University for Arts.

Biography

First Name: Anupam
Native Name: अनुपम त्रिपाठी
Also Known as: 아누팜 트리파티; 트리바티 아누팜
Nationality: Indian
Gender: Male
Born: 2 November 1988
Age: 32

Dramas

Squid Game (2021)

Taxi Driver (2021)

Strangers from Hell (2019)

Just Between Lovers (2017)

Movie

Space Sweepers (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x